Galeria de Ex-Mestres Conselheiros

  1. 1983.1: Sérgio Rocha Vieira de Carvalho
  2. 1983.2: Alexandre Carlos de Oliveira Guimarães
  3. 1984.1: Eduardo José de Carvalho Soares
  4. 1984.2: Natércio Leite Dutra
  5. 1985.1: Hauler dos Santos Fonseca
  6. 1985.2: Heron Rydan Saad Rached
  7. 1986.1: Wambert Gomes di Lorenzo
  8. 1986.2: Ramilson Elias de Oliveira
  9. 1987.1: André Barros Esteves
  10. 1987.2: José Guilhardo Amaral Ataíde
  11. 1988.1: Ednaldo Paiva de Araújo Filho
  12. 1988.2: Alfredo José Mivervino
  13. 1989.1: Ramilson Elias de Oliveira
  14. 1989.2: Sérgio Alexandre dos Santos Oliveira
  15. 1990.1: Roberto Ferreira de Castro
  16. 1990.2: Roberto Ferreira de Castro
  17. 1991.1: Roberto Ferreira de Castro / José Orlando de Farias
  18. 1991.2: Pedro Eduardo Firmino Cavalcanti
  19. 1992.1: Iragildo Nunes Neves Machado
  20. 1992.2: Eriberto de Almeida Júnior
  21. 1993.1: Franco Fred Cordeiro Tavares
  22. 1993.2: Edísio Ferreira de Farias Júnior
  23. 1994.1: Edísio Ferreira de Farias Júnior
  24. 1994.2: Ximenes Celso Dantas
  25. 1995.1: Ximenes Celso Dantas
  26. 1995.2: Glautemberg Bastos de Luna
  27. 1996.1: Pablo Lincoln Sherlock de Aquino / Giuseppe Silva Borges Stuckert
  28. 1996.2: Rommel Madruga Lima Costa
  29. 1997.1: Francisco Fonseca
  30. 1997.2: Domício da Silva Córdula
  31. 1998.1: Allysson Bezerra de Andrade
  32. 1998.2: Victor Hugo Lima de Aguiar
  33. 1999.1: Victor Hugo Lima de Aguiar
  34. 1999.2: Emerson Magno Fernander de Andrade
  35. 2000.1: Michell de Lima Gurgel
  36. 2000.2: Rafael da Silva Virgínio
  37. 2001.1: Gerson Domingos Alves Júnior
  38. 2001.2: Daniel Bozi Ramalho
  39. 2002.1: Alexandre Mariano Pereira
  40. 2002.2: Rodolfo Dantas de Queiroga
  41. 2003.1: Duilio Levir Cavalcanti Adolfo
  42. 2003.2: Rafael Teixeira de Almeida
  43. 2004.1: Francisco de Assis Barbosa dos Santos
  44. 2004.2: Quetsio Barbosa dos Santos
  45. 2005.1: Alberto Guazzi Linden
  46. 2005.2: Tairone Teixeira da Silva
  47. 2006.1: Luiz Felipe do Nascimento
  48. 2006.2: Frankling de Oliveira Cantalice
  49. 2007.1: Hiuri Max da Silva Costa
  50. 2007.2: Osvaldo Vieira de Araújo Neto
  51. 2008.1: Breno Bezerra da Silva Oliveira
  52. 2008.2: Alain Prost Medeiros de Morais
  53. 2009.1: Alain Prost Medeiros de Morais
  54. 2009.2: José Alfredo Lira Dobrões
  55. 2010.1: Jim Arturo Ribeiro Torelli
  56. 2010.2: Jucélio Bezerra Linhares
  57. 2011.1: Antonio Odon da Silva Neto
  58. 2011.2: Antonio Odon da Silva Neto
  59. 2012.1: Oséias Batista Arantes Lima
  60. 2012.2: Oséias Batista Arantes Lima
  61. 2013.1: Jordan Nunes de Figueiredo
  62. 2013.2: Weslley Renato Floriano Lucas
  63. 2014.1: Ícaro Stefano da Nóbrega Souza
  64. 2014.2: Weslley Renato Floriano Lucas
  65. 2015.1: Allan de Lima e Moura
  66. 2015.2: Iago Marques de Oliveira Batista
  67. 2016.1: Vitor Pereira Nascimento
  68. 2016.2: Itauã Pereira Pinto Ramalho
  69. 2017.1: Pedro Augusto Alves Bellém
  70. 2017.2: Miguel Lucas de Souza Barbosa
  71. 2018.1: Vitor Pereira Nascimento
  72. 2018.2: Vitor Pereira Nascimento
  73. 2019.1: Mateus de Brito Alves